|
|
|
|
|
|
za 16-03-2024 |
09:15 |
Beerschot V.A. |
ELU9 |
Training |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. |
ELU23 |
Training |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3 - Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken A Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U13 G |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
09:30 |
K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren C Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U12 G |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Freethielstadion |
za 16-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken A Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.3-2 |
2-Provinciaal U9 U |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: RVC Hoboken |
za 16-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. E Niv.3-2 |
2-Provinciaal U9 V |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: RVC Hoboken |
za 16-03-2024 |
10:00 |
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - Beerschot V.A. A |
-13 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle |
za 16-03-2024 |
10:00 |
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - Beerschot V.A. |
-14 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle |
za 16-03-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. A |
-11 Elite PO2A1 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B |
-11 Elite PO2A2 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. A |
-12 Elite PO2A1 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B |
-12 Elite PO2A2 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
14:00 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. |
-15 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
14:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. |
-16 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 16-03-2024 |
14:00 |
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - Beerschot V.A. |
-18 Elite PO2 Groep B |
Kampioenschap |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zo 17-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3 - K.F.C. Vigor Wuitens Hamme B Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U10 J |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 17-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. Niv.3 - K.V.K. Svelta Melsele A Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U17 G |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 17-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. - R. Cappellen F.C. |
U7(H) |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 17-03-2024 |
09:30 |
K.F.C. Nijlen A Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U15 K |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: KFC Nijlen |
zo 17-03-2024 |
10:00 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem - Beerschot V.A. |
U8(H) |
Vriendschappelijk |
SV Zulte-Waregem |
zo 17-03-2024 |
10:00 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem A - Beerschot V.A. A |
U9 Elite Reeks A -1 |
Kampioenschap |
SV Zulte-Waregem |
zo 17-03-2024 |
10:00 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem B - Beerschot V.A. B |
U9 Elite Reeks A -2 |
Kampioenschap |
SV Zulte-Waregem |
zo 17-03-2024 |
10:00 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem B - Beerschot V.A. B |
U10 Elite Serie A -2 |
Kampioenschap |
SV Zulte-Waregem |
zo 17-03-2024 |
10:00 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem A - Beerschot V.A. A |
U10 Elite Reeks A -1 |
Kampioenschap |
SV Zulte-Waregem |
za 16-03-2024 |
11:15 |
K.S.K. Wavria A Niv.1 - Beerschot V.A. A Niv.2 |
2-Provinicaal U8 AE |
Kampioenschap |
SK Wavria |
za 16-03-2024 |
11:15 |
K.S.K. Wavria B Niv.1 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.2 |
2-Provinicaal U8 AF |
Kampioenschap |
SK Wavria |
zo 17-03-2024 |
14:15 |
Beerschot V.A. |
GROW |
Training |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 17-03-2024 |
15:00 |
Beerschot V.A. B - K. Witgoor Sport Dessel |
3de Afdeling Voetb Vl B |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Eeckelaers Stadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
wo 20-03-2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - Eendracht Aalst U10 (8/8) |
ELU9A |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
wo 20-03-2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - Eendracht Aalst U10 (8/8) |
ELU9B |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |