SUMMARY OF OUR YOUTH MATCHES

Fixtures youth

Wedstrijdkalender van 26/11/2021 tot 29/11/2021

vr 26-11-2021 18:30 V.C. Mortsel O.G. - Beerschot V.A. U13(H) Sportlandschap Mortsel
         
za 27-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. A Niv.2 - F.C. V.D.P. Niv.2 GEW. U7 -D- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 27-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. C Niv.2 - Kon. Olvac A Niv.2 GEW. U8 -G- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 27-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 - F.C. V.D.P. A Niv.2 GEW. U10 -I- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 27-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 PROV. U10 -B- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 27-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 - Kon. Olvac B Niv.2 GEW. U12 -H- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.S.K. Sint-Amands - Beerschot V.A. U9(H) Cmp: St. Amands
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.S.K. Sint-Amands U9b - Beerschot V.A. U9(H) Cmp: St. Amands
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 PROV. U11 -B- Cmp: Ternesse VV
za 27-11-2021 09:30 K.F.C. Walem Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.2 GEW. U13 -G- Cmp: FC Walem
za 27-11-2021 10:00 Lierse Kempenzonen A - Beerschot V.A. A U13 Elite 2 Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
za 27-11-2021 10:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Beerschot V.A. U14 Elite 2 Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
za 27-11-2021 11:15 K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.2 GEW. U7 -A- Cmp: Ternesse VV
za 27-11-2021 11:15 K. Schelle Sport B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 GEW. U11 -I- Cmp: Schelle Sp.
za 27-11-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. A - Lierse Kempenzonen A U11 EliteReeks B- 1 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 27-11-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. B - Lierse Kempenzonen B U11 Elite Reeks B- 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 27-11-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. A - Lierse Kempenzonen A U12 Elite Reeks B- 1 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 27-11-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. B - Lierse Kempenzonen B U12 Elite Reeks B- 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 27-11-2021 13:30 Lierse Kempenzonen - Beerschot V.A. U18 Elite 2 Cmp: Oosterzonen FC
za 27-11-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. A - Lierse Kempenzonen A U15 Elite 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 27-11-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. - Lierse Kempenzonen U16 Elite 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
         
zo 28-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Nijlen A Niv.3-2 PROV. U15 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
zo 28-11-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. Niv.3-2 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3-2 PROV. U17 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
zo 28-11-2021 09:30 R.S.C. Anderlecht - Beerschot V.A. U8(H)Elite RSCA Football Academy
zo 28-11-2021 09:30 K. Schelle Sport A Niv.3-2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 PROV. U12 -A- Cmp: Schelle Sp.
zo 28-11-2021 09:30 K. Schelle Sport A Niv.3-2 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 PROV. U13 -B- Cmp: Schelle Sp.
zo 28-11-2021 10:00 Club Brugge K.V. A - Beerschot V.A. A U9 Elite Reeks A -1 Jan Breydelstation
zo 28-11-2021 10:00 Club Brugge K.V. B - Beerschot V.A. B U9 Elite Reeks A -2 Jan Breydelstation
zo 28-11-2021 10:00 Club Brugge K.V. C - Beerschot V.A. C U9 Elite Reeks A -3 Jan Breydelstation
zo 28-11-2021 10:00 Club Brugge K.V. A - Beerschot V.A. A U10 Elite Reeks A -1 Jan Breydelstation
zo 28-11-2021 10:00 Club Brugge K.V. B - Beerschot V.A. B U10 Elite Serie A -2 Jan Breydelstation
zo 28-11-2021 11:30 R.S.C. Anderlecht - Beerschot V.A. U7(H) RSCA Football Academy
         
ma 29-11-2021 20:00 Beerschot V.A. - Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Gr2 Cmp: FC Kontich

XIII teamwear

discover our webshop